This is a read-only illustration of the fund's published holdings, priced with our own data. It is not a portfolio, it is not advice, and it is not affiliated with State Street Global Advisors or with S&P Dow Jones Indices, which owns the index.
Some members here are covered through a listing outside their home market, which means a thinner filing history sits behind their score. The confidence label on each row tells you which ones, and it is worth reading alongside the score rather than after it. A medium confidence score is not a worse company, it is a company we hold less filed history for. The eight Italian members make up most of that group, for the venue reason given in the notes above. Everything else on this page is computed exactly as it is everywhere else in the product, from filed figures rather than from anything the fund publishes about its holdings.
Score history
Holdings
Münchener Rück AG
Income weight 3.2%
| Holding | Payout | Balance sheet | Track record | Earnings | Forward | Notes | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TEP.PA Teleperformance SE | 6.3% | 80 | 86 | 71 | 86 | 79 | 67 | — |
UPM.HE UPM-Kymmene Oyj | 5.3% | 54 | 20 | 74 | 90 | 74 | 32 | — |
ELISA.HE Elisa Oyj | 5.0% | 65 | 29 | 86 | 94 | 80 | 64 | — |
AGS.BR ageas SA/NV | 4.2% | 67 | 76 | 64 | 40 | 75 | 88 | — |
NN.AS NN Group NV | 4.0% | 59 | 48 | 56 | 91 | 47 | 67 | — |
OMV.VI OMV Aktiengesellschaft | 3.7% | 71 | 56 | 78 | 89 | 65 | 85 | — |
UIPN.F Unipol Gruppo Finanziario Spa | 3.7% | 56 | 41 | 29 | 68 | 88 | — | — |
VALMT.HE Valmet Oyj | 3.4% | 69 | 59 | 68 | 83 | 77 | 68 | — |
SAN.PA Sanofi SA | 3.4% | 85 | 82 | 91 | 94 | 77 | 76 | — |
HNR1.XETRA Hannover Rück SE | 3.3% | 63 | 49 | 41 | 79 | 89 | 80 | — |
WDP.BR Warehouses de Pauw Comm VA | 3.3% | 60 | 39 | 36 | 94 | 69 | 70 | — |
MUV2.XETRA Münchener Rück AG | 3.2% | 65 | 54 | 31 | 88 | 89 | 88 | — |
7PI.F Poste Italiane SpA | 3.2% | 63 | 32 | 95 | 88 | 75 | — | — |
EDP.LS EDP - Energias de Portugal S.A. | 2.8% | 63 | 38 | 56 | 91 | 80 | 77 | — |
EAM.F A2A S.p.A | 2.8% | 69 | 49 | 93 | 89 | 71 | — | — |
ALV.XETRA Allianz SE VNA O.N. | 2.6% | 73 | 63 | 51 | 91 | 88 | 84 | — |
HUH1V.HE Huhtamaki Oyj | 2.5% | 74 | 71 | 67 | 94 | 81 | 50 | — |
EN.PA Bouygues SA | 2.5% | 64 | 70 | 16 | 91 | 73 | 70 | — |
HE9.F Hera S.p.A | 2.4% | 83 | 81 | 88 | 92 | 74 | — | — |
LOG.MC Cia de Distribucion Integral | 2.4% | 70 | 45 | 95 | 84 | 85 | 62 | — |
ASG.XETRA Assicurazioni Generali S.p.A. | 2.3% | 70 | 60 | 54 | 94 | 76 | — | — |
WIE.VI Wienerberger AG | 2.3% | 58 | 66 | 46 | 84 | 53 | 12 | — |
RUI.PA Rubis SCA | 2.3% | 66 | 52 | 59 | 94 | 74 | 67 | — |
KPN.AS Koninklijke KPN NV | 2.1% | 72 | 55 | 72 | 91 | 84 | 75 | — |
UEI.F Terna - Rete Elettrica Nazionale Società per Azioni | 2.0% | 63 | 30 | — | 90 | 87 | — | — |
WKL.AS Wolters Kluwer N.V. | 1.7% | 83 | 84 | 70 | 94 | 88 | 72 | — |
DHL.XETRA Deutsche Post AG | 1.7% | 79 | 77 | 72 | 86 | 84 | 85 | — |
KEMIRA.HE Kemira Oyj | 1.6% | 68 | 64 | 77 | 91 | 70 | 12 | — |
ER9.F ERG S.p.A | 1.6% | 68 | 59 | 85 | 86 | 52 | — | — |
TLX.XETRA Talanx AG | 1.5% | 75 | 79 | 62 | 86 | 69 | 88 | — |
IBE.MC Iberdrola S.A. | 1.5% | 64 | 37 | 64 | 94 | 82 | 77 | — |
VPK.AS Koninklijke Vopak NV | 1.5% | 72 | 80 | 45 | 92 | 71 | 59 | — |
KNEBV.HE KONE Oyj | 1.4% | 70 | 34 | 95 | 90 | 88 | 77 | — |
AD.AS Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV | 1.4% | 86 | 89 | 84 | 91 | 87 | 65 | — |
HEN.XETRA Henkel AG & Co. KGaA | 1.3% | 89 | 93 | 91 | 91 | 85 | 75 | — |
RER1.F Recordati Industria Chimica e Farmaceutica S.p.A | 0.9% | 88 | 85 | 90 | 91 | 87 | — | — |
FPE3.XETRA Fuchs Petrolub SE Preference Shares | 0.9% | 83 | 72 | 94 | 94 | 87 | 85 | — |
ORNBV.HE Orion Oyj B | 0.7% | 78 | 61 | 95 | 91 | 82 | 85 | — |
G1A.XETRA GEA GROUP | 0.7% | 86 | 83 | 94 | 89 | 87 | 77 | — |
BC8.XETRA Bechtle AG | 0.7% | 86 | 92 | 81 | 85 | 79 | 84 | — |
Your dividend income, mapped.
Free for up to 25 holdings. No credit card. Import your first portfolio in under a minute.
Get started free